Résultats – Départementale - Parc de Haye |
||||||
2023-01-29 | ||||||
Bleu | (11 / 11) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | OIJID, Sara | 5402GE | 26:12 | 00:45 | ||
2. | NEGRETTI, Alexandre | 5402GE | 32:55 | +6:43 | 02:29 | |
3. | OIJID, Nathalie | 5402GE | 33:28 | +7:16 | 01:50 | |
4. | LEMERCIER, Louis | 5703GE | 33:46 | +7:34 | 04:00 | |
5. | JUNK, Raphael | 5716GE | 33:49 | +7:37 | 02:04 | |
6. | BUZY, Raphaël | 5716GE | 34:59 | +8:47 | 03:51 | |
7. | JUNK, Fabrice | 5716GE | 35:12 | +9:00 | 07:07 | |
8. | KENANE, Abdelkader | 5501GE | 43:24 | +17:12 | 03:11 | |
9. | JOLY, Mathias | 8807GE | 55:33 | +29:21 | 12:49 | |
10. | LEMERCIER, Jocelyne | 5407GE | 59:23 | +33:11 | 06:22 | |
11. | BASTIEN-FATH, Nicole | 5402GE | 1:24:20 | +58:08 | 06:24 | |
Jaune | (10 / 10) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | MARMOL, Antoine | 5402GE | 41:32 | 05:13 | ||
2. | CHAMBON, Carole | 5402GE | 48:11 | +6:39 | 03:41 | |
3. | ROYER, Mathilde | 5703GE | 48:41 | +7:09 | 02:58 | |
4. | WERNERT, Carole | 5716GE | 50:04 | +8:32 | 00:31 | |
5. | CARRIAS, Marine | 6803GE | 52:21 | +10:49 | 05:10 | |
6. | HOELTZEL, Angélique | 5402GE | 53:05 | +11:33 | 09:19 | |
7. | CHAMBON, Sébastien | 5402GE | 1:02:10 | +20:38 | 16:28 | |
8. | PERRUCHAUD, Jean | Pass decouverte | 1:09:03 | +27:31 | 05:33 | |
9. | MEHL, Jean-Luc | Pass decouverte | 1:13:19 | +31:47 | 12:56 | |
VERDAL, Rosine | Pass decouverte | Aband. | ||||
Orange | (8 / 8) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | PECHSTEIN, Ulrich | 5402GE | 36:33 | 00:00 | ||
2. | PECHSTEIN, Tristan | 5402GE | 41:34 | +5:01 | 00:30 | |
3. | MARCHESIN, Sylvie | 5402GE | 50:48 | +14:15 | 06:28 | |
4. | CLERC, Jean Christophe | 5703GE | 53:20 | +16:47 | 11:43 | |
5. | PINEAU, Julie | 5402GE | 54:38 | +18:05 | 05:46 | |
6. | ROMARY, Malo | 5402GE | 57:15 | +20:42 | 17:32 | |
7. | BECKER, Philippe | 5402GE | 57:17 | +20:44 | 03:25 | |
8. | FLORET, Franck | 8812GE | 1:00:59 | +24:26 | 04:54 | |
Vert | (5 / 5) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | BENKORACHI, Dalila | 5716GE | 36:17 | 03:20 | ||
2. | MAZUY, Elyas | 5716GE | 36:23 | +0:06 | 03:28 | |
FEKETE, Amira | Pass decouverte | (46:04) | +9:47 | 09:35 | ||
JUNK, Emma | 5716GE | (1:04:27) | +28:10 | 28:21 | ||
JOLY, Sasha | 8807GE | PM | ||||
Violet | (24 / 24) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | BLONDEAU-TOINY, Célian | 5407GE | 46:31 | 01:21 | ||
2. | VANEL, Elise | 5703GE | 49:59 | +3:28 | 00:29 | |
3. | COUVAL, Thomas | 8807GE | 52:34 | +6:03 | 01:14 | |
4. | LOOSEN, Sebastiaan | Omega - Pass competition | 53:32 | +7:01 | 03:30 | |
5. | HALBIN, Louis | 5402GE | 54:06 | +7:35 | 01:35 | |
6. | FRITZ, Julia | 5407GE | 54:23 | +7:52 | 01:58 | |
7. | GAFFURI, Julien | 5703GE | 55:05 | +8:34 | 00:39 | |
8. | ROBERT, Ludovic | 5716GE | 56:07 | +9:36 | 01:28 | |
9. | DEBREUX, Coline | 5402GE | 59:10 | +12:39 | 03:53 | |
10. | FRITZ, Marlène | 5407GE | 59:16 | +12:45 | 01:49 | |
11. | BROCH, Laurent | 5703GE | 1:04:34 | +18:03 | 04:39 | |
12. | THEVENART, Johann | 5407GE | 1:09:05 | +22:34 | 01:54 | |
13. | THEVENART, Baptiste | Pass competition | 1:10:45 | +24:14 | 03:18 | |
14. | HAGUET, Stephane | 5703GE | 1:10:52 | +24:21 | 02:40 | |
15. | FRAYSSE, Charlène | 5402GE | 1:12:53 | +26:22 | 03:16 | |
16. | DUFRENOY, Olivier | 5407GE | 1:13:17 | +26:46 | 03:25 | |
17. | MUNIER, Benjamin | 7109BF | 1:13:29 | +26:58 | 07:15 | |
18. | CHOISEL, Timothée | 5402GE | 1:17:15 | +30:44 | 08:09 | |
19. | BERTIN, Juliette | 5402GE | 1:23:47 | +37:16 | 03:09 | |
20. | PERNY, Hugo | 5402GE | 1:28:00 | +41:29 | 12:40 | |
21. | PECHSTEIN, Alice | 5402GE | 1:30:47 | +44:16 | 03:01 | |
22. | BEMER, Martin | 5402GE | 1:43:51 | +57:20 | 09:41 | |
ZANY, Didier | 5402GE | (1:23:22) | +36:51 | 05:49 | ||
PINEAU, Laurent | 5402GE | Aband. | ||||
Violet Court | (33 / 33) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | MARTIN, Laura | 5402GE | 29:29 | 00:24 | ||
2. | LEMERCIER, Tom | 5703GE | 30:47 | +1:18 | 00:52 | |
3. | MARTIN, Pascal | 5402GE | 31:09 | +1:40 | 00:00 | |
4. | LEMERCIER, Mathieu | 5703GE | 32:32 | +3:03 | 01:35 | |
5. | ONATE, Jean-Jacques | 5402GE | 33:08 | +3:39 | 01:37 | |
6. | VIGNERON, Ewan | 5402GE | 33:39 | +4:10 | 01:42 | |
7. | FRANQUE, Lionel | 5402GE | 34:28 | +4:59 | 00:30 | |
8. | JOLY, Cyril | 8807GE | 35:59 | +6:30 | 02:04 | |
9. | FATH, Jean-Marie | 5402GE | 37:59 | +8:30 | 02:15 | |
10. | CHEREL, Lisenn | 5703GE | 38:46 | +9:17 | 03:19 | |
11. | KECH, Jean Charles | 8812GE | 39:13 | +9:44 | 02:12 | |
12. | JOLLAIN, Jean-Christophe | 5716GE | 39:14 | +9:45 | 03:39 | |
13. | VIGNERON, Maeva | 5402GE | 39:15 | +9:46 | 02:58 | |
14. | PRADAUX, Laurent | 5703GE | 39:54 | +10:25 | 03:36 | |
15. | SEGONDY, Agnès | 5703GE | 40:02 | +10:33 | 01:07 | |
16. | LEMERCIER, Anne-Claire | 5407GE | 40:13 | +10:44 | 02:13 | |
17. | GLIKSON, Francois | 5407GE | 40:41 | +11:12 | 05:53 | |
18. | CHAPELOT, Lucas | 5407GE | 41:47 | +12:18 | 03:54 | |
19. | FRITZ, Kristine | 5407GE | 43:25 | +13:56 | 03:30 | |
20. | RAGAZZI, Isabelle | 5407GE | 43:38 | +14:09 | 01:28 | |
21. | CORBET, Jade | 5402GE | 45:03 | +15:34 | 08:27 | |
22. | COURTOIS, Agnès | 8807GE | 48:16 | +18:47 | 04:02 | |
23. | PECHSTEIN, Lilie | 5402GE | 50:43 | +21:14 | 03:46 | |
24. | BURDUCHE, Karine | 5407GE | 51:09 | +21:40 | 02:39 | |
25. | TAILLANDIER, Guy | 0801GE | 52:14 | +22:45 | 10:48 | |
26. | BLASS, Nadine | 5407GE | 52:37 | +23:08 | 09:08 | |
27. | ADAM, Laura | 5703GE | 52:56 | +23:27 | 03:08 | |
28. | LEMERCIER, Bernard | 5407GE | 59:07 | +29:38 | 01:32 | |
29. | DUVAL, Jacques | T.A. FAMECK | 1:05:38 | +36:09 | 03:59 | |
30. | JEANNOT, Sabine | 5402GE | 1:07:28 | +37:59 | 13:06 | |
31. | POGU, Paulette | 5402GE | 1:13:39 | +44:10 | 08:59 | |
32. | PINEAU, Noelle | 5402GE | 1:15:26 | +45:57 | 03:25 | |
ANDREUX, Gabriel | 5402GE | PM |
Créé par MeOS 3.7SD.1221: 29/01/2023 16:23:45