Résultats – DépMD_Plateau_Malzéville_140523 |
||||||
2023-05-14 | ||||||
vert | (3 / 3) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | ENGELS JEHANNE, Manon | LO Sanchey | 26:40 | 03:04 | ||
2. | CHAVAROCHE, Lubin | SCAPA NANCY | 30:07 | +3:27 | 05:00 | |
3. | JOLY, Sasha | LO Sanchey | 42:04 | +15:24 | 13:30 | |
bleu | (11 / 11) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | MULLON, Justine | LO Sanchey | 27:14 | 03:51 | ||
2. | JOLY, Mathias | LO Sanchey | 29:12 | +1:58 | 05:27 | |
3. | LEMERCIER, Victoire | SO Luneville | 30:50 | +3:36 | 04:36 | |
4. | DEVOILLE, Guillaume | Pass dec | 32:51 | +5:37 | 06:22 | |
5. | SKORKA, Ambre | LO Sanchey | 46:09 | +18:55 | 15:17 | |
6. | ROLLET, Marie-Madeleine | SO Luneville | 47:32 | +20:18 | 14:00 | |
7. | LECLERC, Laurence | LO Sanchey | 50:05 | +22:51 | 08:17 | |
8. | BASTIEN-FATH, Nicole | SCAPA NANCY | 1:01:21 | +34:07 | 11:59 | |
9. | MONTANARI, Rachel | T.A. FAMECK | 1:01:37 | +34:23 | 09:41 | |
10. | ENGELS JEHANNE, Aurore | LO Sanchey | 1:01:56 | +34:42 | 20:49 | |
11. | MUCKLI, Yvette | T.A. FAMECK | 1:05:35 | +38:21 | 08:00 | |
jaune | (14 / 14) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | ARNOUX, Thibault | LO Sanchey | 23:29 | 03:27 | ||
2. | PERNET, Florian | Pass dec | 36:21 | +12:52 | 04:10 | |
3. | ARNOUX, Romain | LO Sanchey | 38:59 | +15:30 | 08:02 | |
4. | JACOB, Pauline | SCAPA NANCY | 50:44 | +27:15 | 13:33 | |
5. | SKORKA, Anna | LO Sanchey | 53:16 | +29:47 | 07:39 | |
6. | HENRY, Céline | Pass dec | 59:32 | +36:03 | 15:22 | |
7. | HENRY, Axel | COSE | 1:01:34 | +38:05 | 17:46 | |
8. | PERRUCHAUD, Jean | Pass dec | 1:09:44 | +46:15 | 15:21 | |
9. | BUZY, Raphaël | METZ'O | 1:13:03 | +49:34 | 30:22 | |
10. | LEMERCIER, Jocelyne | SO Luneville | 1:19:08 | +55:39 | 11:02 | |
11. | JEANNOT, Sabine | SCAPA NANCY | 1:20:15 | +56:46 | 24:45 | |
12. | AST, Claudine | HVO | 1:21:09 | +57:40 | 11:12 | |
POGU, Paulette | SCAPA NANCY | PM | ||||
VERDAL, Rosine | Pass dec | PM | ||||
orange | (7 / 7) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | BURDUCHE, Gabriel | SO Luneville | 37:40 | 05:45 | ||
2. | STEIN, Victor | T.A. FAMECK | 37:52 | +0:12 | 05:29 | |
3. | ENGELS JEHANNE, Paul | LO Sanchey | 39:29 | +1:49 | 03:50 | |
4. | PINEAU, Julie | SCAPA NANCY | 51:03 | +13:23 | 04:53 | |
5. | QUARANTA, Dany | T.A. FAMECK | 51:46 | +14:06 | 08:23 | |
6. | COLLADO, Léo | Pass Compet | 57:01 | +19:21 | 13:47 | |
7. | FORGUES, Alex-Raphaël | METZ'O | 1:11:30 | +33:50 | 27:06 | |
violet court | (31 / 31) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | MARTIN, Laura | SCAPA NANCY | 28:40 | 00:55 | ||
2. | PECHSTEIN, Tristan | SCAPA NANCY | 29:03 | +0:23 | 02:30 | |
3. | CHAPELOT, Lucas | SO Luneville | 30:43 | +2:03 | 02:13 | |
4. | JOLY, Cyril | LO Sanchey | 30:55 | +2:15 | 02:49 | |
5. | ONATE, Jean-Jacques | SCAPA NANCY | 31:46 | +3:06 | 01:39 | |
6. | JOLLAIN, Jean-Christophe | METZ'O | 33:55 | +5:15 | 03:18 | |
7. | STEIN, Virginie | T.A. FAMECK | 35:53 | +7:13 | 01:50 | |
8. | LECLERC, Margaux | LO Sanchey | 35:54 | +7:14 | 01:59 | |
9. | SEGONDY, Agnès | T.A. FAMECK | 37:18 | +8:38 | 03:36 | |
10. | VAGNER, Christine | METZ'O | 38:06 | +9:26 | 01:23 | |
11. | BROCHARD, Céline | SCAPA NANCY | 39:11 | +10:31 | 06:27 | |
12. | MARSOT, Jordane | Pass Compet | 40:02 | +11:22 | 01:12 | |
13. | COURTOIS, Agnès | LO Sanchey | 43:39 | +14:59 | 05:29 | |
14. | SEPULCHRE, Jules | Pass Compet | 44:06 | +15:26 | 10:05 | |
15. | ADAM, Laura | T.A. FAMECK | 45:22 | +16:42 | 06:26 | |
16. | CREUSAT, Fanny | HVO | 45:59 | +17:19 | 08:00 | |
17. | ROY, Céline | Pass Compet | 46:02 | +17:22 | 04:13 | |
18. | BLASS, Nadine | SO Luneville | 51:28 | +22:48 | 09:35 | |
19. | BURDUCHE, Karine | SO Luneville | 51:52 | +23:12 | 05:41 | |
20. | RAGAZZI, Isabelle | SO Luneville | 52:01 | +23:21 | 06:06 | |
21. | BONNET-POINSIGNON, Christine | SCAPA NANCY | 53:04 | +24:24 | 10:25 | |
22. | HENRY, Stéphanie | COSE | 53:25 | +24:45 | 06:03 | |
23. | KENANE, Abdelkader | SAV VERDUNOIS | 53:53 | +25:13 | 04:26 | |
24. | ETIENNE, Dominique | LO Sanchey | 55:33 | +26:53 | 14:54 | |
25. | ENGELS JEHANNE, Nicolas | LO Sanchey | 58:28 | +29:48 | 15:10 | |
26. | LEMERCIER, Bernard | SO Luneville | 1:00:08 | +31:28 | 07:49 | |
27. | BRANDT, Cyril | SCBarr | 1:01:00 | +32:20 | 09:47 | |
28. | DUVAL, Jacques | T.A. FAMECK | 1:16:23 | +47:43 | 12:43 | |
29. | MONTANARI, Colette | T.A. FAMECK | 1:35:07 | +66:27 | 17:27 | |
30. | PINEAU, Noelle | SCAPA NANCY | 1:35:08 | +66:28 | 23:44 | |
AST, Norbert | HVO | PM | ||||
violet | (23 / 23) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | PINEAU, Laurent | SCAPA NANCY | 43:40 | 01:40 | ||
2. | BOUSSER, Thomas | T.A. FAMECK | 45:27 | +1:47 | 03:25 | |
3. | MARTIN, Pascal | SCAPA NANCY | 48:38 | +4:58 | 00:29 | |
4. | LECLERC, Nicolas | LO Sanchey | 49:08 | +5:28 | 03:24 | |
5. | PERRUCHAUD, Alice | SCAPA NANCY | 49:28 | +5:48 | 02:00 | |
6. | WALCH, Hugo | SO Luneville | 49:54 | +6:14 | 04:03 | |
7. | LUTHRINGER, Coline | Terres d'O | 53:28 | +9:48 | 03:09 | |
8. | FATH, Jean-Marie | SCAPA NANCY | 55:43 | +12:03 | 05:00 | |
9. | BOUSSER, Philippe | T.A. FAMECK | 55:56 | +12:16 | 03:33 | |
10. | BONHOMME, Malou | SCAPA NANCY | 56:44 | +13:04 | 03:20 | |
11. | HENRY, Stephane | COSE | 59:36 | +15:56 | 09:16 | |
12. | PINEAU, Léa | SCAPA NANCY | 1:00:09 | +16:29 | 05:37 | |
13. | DUFRENOY, Olivier | SO Luneville | 1:00:54 | +17:14 | 06:59 | |
14. | CHOISEL, Timothée | SCAPA NANCY | 1:01:06 | +17:26 | 09:02 | |
15. | FRANQUE, Lionel | SCAPA NANCY | 1:04:22 | +20:42 | 08:42 | |
16. | BERTIN, Juliette | SCAPA NANCY | 1:05:01 | +21:21 | 08:34 | |
17. | PRADAUX, Laurent | T.A. FAMECK | 1:06:08 | +22:28 | 09:37 | |
18. | GLIKSON, Francois | SO Luneville | 1:06:24 | +22:44 | 14:06 | |
19. | LEMERCIER, Anne-Claire | SO Luneville | 1:08:40 | +25:00 | 04:45 | |
20. | PERNY, Hugo | SCAPA NANCY | 1:11:03 | +27:23 | 10:21 | |
21. | NICOT, Kevin | Pass Compet | 1:17:22 | +33:42 | 13:16 | |
22. | GAEHNKE, Johan | Pass Compet | 1:19:57 | +36:17 | 11:53 | |
BOLZER, Véronique | SO Luneville | Aband. |
Créé par MeOS 3.7SD.1221: 14/05/2023 15:53:27